ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Παο Κακοβατου 2 : 0 Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος
12/10/19,
16:30
Άρης Λανθιου 2 : 4 Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου
13/10/19,
16:30
Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας 6 : 0 Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου
13/10/19,
16:30
Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια 0 : 2 Ωλενειακος Ωλενας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος 4 : 2 Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια
19/10/19,
16:45
Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου 1 : 7 Παο Κακοβατου
20/10/19,
11:30
Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων 1 : 3 Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας
20/10/19,
16:30
Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου 1 : 1 Ωλενειακος Ωλενας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:30
Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας 2 : 4 Παο Κακοβατου
27/10/19,
11:00
Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια 4 : 1 Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου
27/10/19,
15:30
Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου 5 : 0 Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος
27/10/19,
15:30
Άρης Λανθιου 0 : 2 Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων - : - Ωλενειακος Ωλενας
3/11/19,
11:30
Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου 2 : 6 Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου
3/11/19,
15:00
Παο Κακοβατου 5 : 0 Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια
3/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Λανθιου 1 : 6 Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος 1 : 1 Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων
10/11/19,
15:00
Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας 7 : 2 Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια
10/11/19,
15:00
Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου 2 : 1 Παο Κακοβατου
10/11/19,
15:00
Ωλενειακος Ωλενας 4 : 0 Άρης Λανθιου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
11:00
Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων 10 : 1 Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου
17/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Λανθιου 2 : 3 Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος
17/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια 0 : 1 Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Ωλενειακος Ωλενας 4 : 1 Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Παο Κακοβατου - : - Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων
23/11/19,
15:00
Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος - : - Ωλενειακος Ωλενας
24/11/19,
11:00
Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου - : - Άρης Λανθιου
24/11/19,
15:00
Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου - : - Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
11:00
Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια - : - Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων
1/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Λανθιου - : - Παο Κακοβατου
1/12/19,
15:00
Ωλενειακος Ωλενας - : - Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου
1/12/19,
15:00
Απολλων Ν. Φιγαλιας - : - Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμιλα Ολυμπια - : - Άρης Λανθιου
8/12/19,
11:00
Νεος Ατρομητος Λασταιικων - : - Νέος Άρης Στρεφίου
8/12/19,
11:00
Απς Βροχιτσας Αφοβος - : - Αγιος Δημητριος Πουρναριου
8/12/19,
15:00
Παο Κακοβατου - : - Ωλενειακος Ωλενας