ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 1 : 2 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
13/10/18,
16:30
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 2 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
14/10/18,
16:30
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 6 : 0 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
17/10/18,
16:30
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 0 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
17/10/18,
16:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 3 : 2 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
11:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
21/10/18,
11:00
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 1 : 4 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
21/10/18,
16:30
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 0 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
21/10/18,
16:30
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
21/10/18,
16:30
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:30
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 3 : 0 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
27/10/18,
16:30
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 3 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
27/10/18,
16:30
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
27/10/18,
16:30
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 5 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
28/10/18,
15:30
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 3 : 1 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
11:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1 : 1 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
4/11/18,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 1 : 3 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 2 : 3 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
4/11/18,
15:00
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 0 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
4/11/18,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
10/11/18,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 4 : 2 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
10/11/18,
15:00
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
11/11/18,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 4 : 0 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
11/11/18,
15:00
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 2 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 1 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
17/11/18,
15:00
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 0 : 2 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
18/11/18,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 1 : 5 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 5 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 0 : 0 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
25/11/18,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
25/11/18,
15:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 2 : 0 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
25/11/18,
15:00
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
25/11/18,
15:00
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 0 : 1 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 0 : 3 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
1/12/18,
15:00
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 5 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
1/12/18,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 1 : 0 Αρης Δημητρας
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 0 : 0 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
2/12/18,
15:00
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 2 : 2 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
16:00
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 2 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
11:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1 : 2 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
9/12/18,
11:00
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 3 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 0 : 1 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
9/12/18,
15:00
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 0 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
9/12/18,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 4 : 0 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
15/12/18,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 4 : 2 Αρης Δημητρας
16/12/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 1 : 0 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 3 : 2 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
22/12/18,
15:00
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 2 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
23/12/18,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 0 : 0 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
23/12/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 4 : 0 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
29/12/18,
15:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1 : 5 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/12/18,
15:00
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 2 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 1 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
12/1/19,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
12/1/19,
15:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 3 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 3 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
13/1/19,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 4 : 1 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 3 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
20/1/19,
15:00
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 2 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
20/1/19,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 4 : 3 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 4 : 1 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 3 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
27/1/19,
11:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 2 : 6 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
27/1/19,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 3 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
3/2/19,
13:30
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 1 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
3/2/19,
15:30
Αρης Δημητρας 0 : 0 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
3/2/19,
15:30
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 4 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 0 : 2 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 2 : 2 Αρης Δημητρας
10/2/19,
11:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 1 : 1 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 3 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
16/2/19,
15:30
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 3 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
16/2/19,
15:45
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 3 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
11:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 2 : 2 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
17/2/19,
15:30
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 2 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 4 : 3 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 3 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
24/2/19,
15:30
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 3 : 1 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
24/2/19,
15:30
Αρης Δημητρας 2 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
24/2/19,
15:30
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 3 Αρης Δημητρας
2/3/19,
15:30
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 1 : 0 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
3/3/19,
15:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 2 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
3/3/19,
15:30
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 2 : 1 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
3/3/19,
15:30
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 3 : 0 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
16/3/19,
16:00
Αρης Δημητρας 2 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
17/3/19,
11:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 2 : 4 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
17/3/19,
16:00
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 1 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
17/3/19,
16:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 3 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας 1 : 0 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
23/3/19,
16:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 7 : 1 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
23/3/19,
16:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 0 : 2 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
23/3/19,
16:00
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 3 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου
23/3/19,
16:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 3 : 0 Ατρομητος Καβασιλων
31/3/19,
16:30
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) 1 : 4 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
31/3/19,
16:30
Αρης Δημητρας 2 : 5 Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο
31/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Χαβαρίου 0 : 4 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
31/3/19,
16:30
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρομητος Καβασιλων 0 : 3 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.)
7/4/19,
16:30
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
7/4/19,
16:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακος Μυρτιας
7/4/19,
16:30
Φιλιππος Ανδραβιδας Αο 3 : 0 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
7/4/19,
16:30
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 2 : 1 ΑΟ Χαβαρίου