ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αρης Δημητρας 3 : 0 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) *
12/10/19,
16:30
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 3 : 3 Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας
12/10/19,
16:30
Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου 2 : 0 Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) * 0 : 3 Κενταυρος Σωστιου
19/10/19,
16:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 2 : 0 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
19/10/19,
16:30
Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας 1 : 2 Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου
20/10/19,
11:00
Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων 1 : 1 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/19,
16:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 0 : 2 Κενταυρος Σωστιου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) * 0 : 3 Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων
26/10/19,
16:30
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 0 : 0 Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου
27/10/19,
15:30
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 1 : 0 Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας
27/10/19,
16:30
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 1 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας 3 : 0 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) *
3/11/19,
11:00
Αρης Δημητρας 1 : 1 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
3/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου 2 : 1 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
3/11/19,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 2 : 0 Κενταυρος Σωστιου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 1 : 2 Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) * 0 : 3 Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου
10/11/19,
11:00
Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων 2 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
10/11/19,
15:00
Κενταυρος Σωστιου 2 : 0 Αρης Δημητρας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 3 : 0 Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) *
17/11/19,
11:00
Αρης Δημητρας 3 : 2 Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων
17/11/19,
15:00
Κενταυρος Σωστιου 3 : 0 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
17/11/19,
15:00
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης 2 : 0 Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) * 0 : 3 Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου
23/11/19,
15:00
Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου 2 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
23/11/19,
15:15
Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων 2 : 4 Κενταυρος Σωστιου
24/11/19,
15:00
Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας 1 : 1 Αρης Δημητρας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Αρης Δημητρας 0 : 4 Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου
30/11/19,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας 3 : 1 Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης
1/12/19,
15:00
Κενταυρος Σωστιου 0 : 0 Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας
1/12/19,
15:00
Εθνικος Αμπελοκαμπου 2 : 0 Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μυρσιναικος Μυρσινης - : - Αο Καστρου (Α.Ο.Κ.) *
7/12/19,
15:00
Αχιλλευς Νεοχωριου - : - Κενταυρος Σωστιου
8/12/19,
11:00
Πριγκηπες Λεχαινων - : - Ιφιτος Καλυβιων Ηλιδας
8/12/19,
15:00
Πηνειακος Αμαλιαδας - : - Αρης Δημητρας