ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
28/9/19,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 4 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
28/9/19,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
28/9/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
28/9/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
28/9/19,
16:30
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
5/10/19,
16:30
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
5/10/19,
16:30
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 3 Παννεμεατικός
5/10/19,
16:30
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
5/10/19,
16:30
Ισθμιακός 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
5/10/19,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
5/10/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
12/10/19,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
12/10/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
12/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
12/10/19,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός 2 : 3 Ισθμιακός
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
12/10/19,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
19/10/19,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 0 Ισθμιακός
19/10/19,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
19/10/19,
16:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 3 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
19/10/19,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 2 : 3 Παννεμεατικός
19/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
23/10/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 4 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
26/10/19,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
26/10/19,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
2/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
2/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Παννεμεατικός
2/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 3 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
2/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
2/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
2/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
9/11/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
9/11/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
9/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
9/11/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
9/11/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
16/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
16/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ισθμιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
16/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Παννεμεατικός
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
23/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
23/11/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
23/11/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
30/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
30/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
30/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
30/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
7/12/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Ισθμιακός
7/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
7/12/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
7/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Παννεμεατικός
7/12/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Πανκαμαριακός
7/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
14/12/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
14/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
14/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
14/12/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
14/12/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Παννεμεατικός
21/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Πανκαμαριακός
21/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
21/12/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Ισθμιακός
21/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
21/12/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
4/1/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
4/1/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
4/1/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
4/1/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
11/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ισθμιακός
11/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
11/1/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
11/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Παννεμεατικός
11/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
11/1/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός