ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
28/9/19,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
28/9/19,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
28/9/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
28/9/19,
16:30
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
28/9/19,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 4 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
28/9/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
5/10/19,
16:30
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 3 Παννεμεατικός
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
5/10/19,
16:30
Ισθμιακός 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
5/10/19,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
5/10/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
5/10/19,
16:30
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
5/10/19,
16:30
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 2 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
12/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
12/10/19,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός 2 : 3 Ισθμιακός
12/10/19,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
12/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
12/10/19,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 0 Ισθμιακός
19/10/19,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
19/10/19,
16:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 3 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
19/10/19,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 2 : 3 Παννεμεατικός
19/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
19/10/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
23/10/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
26/10/19,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
26/10/19,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
26/10/19,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
26/10/19,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
26/10/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 4 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Παννεμεατικός
2/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 3 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
2/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
2/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
2/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
2/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
2/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
9/11/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
9/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
9/11/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
9/11/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
9/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
9/11/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
16/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 3 : 2 Ισθμιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 5 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
16/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 8 : 2 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
16/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 4 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
23/11/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
23/11/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 3 Θύελλα Πετρίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
23/11/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
23/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 3 : 3 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
30/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
30/11/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 1 : 3 Πανκαμαριακός
30/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
7/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 1 : 3 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
7/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
7/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
7/12/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 5 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
7/12/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 1 : 3 Ισθμιακός
7/12/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
14/12/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
14/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
14/12/19,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 3 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
14/12/19,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
14/12/19,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 3 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 5 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
21/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 3 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
21/12/19,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 1 Ισθμιακός
21/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 5 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 2 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
21/12/19,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 5 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 3 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
4/1/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 3 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
4/1/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 3 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
4/1/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 3 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
4/1/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
11/1/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
11/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 3 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
11/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
11/1/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
11/1/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
11/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 1 Ισθμιακός
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
18/1/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
18/1/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
18/1/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
18/1/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
18/1/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
18/1/20,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
18/1/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 4 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
25/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 1 : 0 Ισθμιακός
25/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
25/1/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
25/1/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 2 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 4 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
25/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
1/2/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
1/2/20,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
1/2/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 5 : 3 Πανκαμαριακός
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
1/2/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
1/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
1/2/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
8/2/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
8/2/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 6 : 3 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
8/2/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
8/2/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 4 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
8/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
15/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 3 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
15/2/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
15/2/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
15/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 4 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
15/2/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
15/2/20,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 2 Ισθμιακός
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
22/2/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 2 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
22/2/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
22/2/20,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
22/2/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 5 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
22/2/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 3 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
7/3/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 3 : 0 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
7/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
7/3/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 2 Ισθμιακός
7/3/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
7/3/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
7/3/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 1 : 1 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
7/3/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 3 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ισθμιακός - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Παννεμεατικός
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Πανκαμαριακός
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
Παννεμεατικός - : - Ισθμιακός
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Παννεμεατικός
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Ισθμιακός
Πανκαμαριακός - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
Παννεμεατικός - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
Ισθμιακός - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Ισθμιακός
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Παννεμεατικός
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανκαμαριακός - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
Ισθμιακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
Παννεμεατικός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Παννεμεατικός
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ισθμιακός
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
Παννεμεατικός - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
Ισθμιακός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού