ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 0 : 2 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 3 Ισθμιακός
23/9/18,
16:30
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
23/9/18,
16:30
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 3 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 0 : 0 Πανευρωστινιακός
23/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 3 : 2 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
6/10/18,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
7/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
7/10/18,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
7/10/18,
16:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
7/10/18,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 6 : 0 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
14/10/18,
16:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 1 : 1 Πανευρωστινιακός
14/10/18,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
14/10/18,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 2 Ισθμιακός
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
20/10/18,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 1 Ισθμιακός
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 0 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
21/10/18,
16:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 0 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
21/10/18,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
21/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 2 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 5 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
27/10/18,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 4 : 1 Πανευρωστινιακός
28/10/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 4 : 2 Πανσολυγειακός
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
28/10/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
28/10/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
3/11/18,
18:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 1 : 2 Πανευρωστινιακός
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 2 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
4/11/18,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 Ισθμιακός
4/11/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 2 : 1 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 2 Πανσολυγειακός
10/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 0 : 5 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
11/11/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
11/11/18,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 1 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
11/11/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 3 : 1 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 2 Πανευρωστινιακός
17/11/18,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
18/11/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 0 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 3 : 2 ΑΟ Μαψού
18/11/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 1 : 4 Ισθμιακός
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 7 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
24/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
25/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 4 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 2 : 3 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
25/11/18,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 2 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 4 : 1 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 0 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
1/12/18,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
2/12/18,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 1 Πανευρωστινιακός
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 2 : 1 ΑΟ Μαψού
2/12/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 0 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
2/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 1 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
9/12/18,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
9/12/18,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 2 : 1 Ισθμιακός
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 3 : 1 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 1 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 1 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
15/12/18,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 1 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 1 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
16/12/18,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 2 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 2 Πανευρωστινιακός
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 1 : 4 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
23/12/18,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 0 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μαψού
23/12/18,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 3 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 4 : 0 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
12/1/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 3 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 7 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
13/1/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 5 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
13/1/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 5 : 1 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
13/1/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
13/1/19,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 3 Πανευρωστινιακός
26/1/19,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μαψού
27/1/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
27/1/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 1 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 1 : 3 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
2/2/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 3 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
3/2/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 1 : 2 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 2 : 3 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 2 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
3/2/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 4 : 0 Πανσολυγειακός
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 1 : 2 Πανσολυγειακός
10/2/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαψού
10/2/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 3 : 0 Πανευρωστινιακός
10/2/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 1 : 4 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 1 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 2 : 1 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 0 : 4 Ισθμιακός
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 1 : 1 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
17/2/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
17/2/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
17/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 2 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
23/2/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 1 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 3 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
24/2/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 3 : 1 Πανσολυγειακός
24/2/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μαψού
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 1 : 2 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός 0 : 3 Ισθμιακός
2/3/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 4 : 1 Πανευρωστινιακός
ΑΟ Λεχαίου 0 : 3 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
3/3/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
3/3/19,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 4 : 3 ΑΟ Μαψού
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Λεχαίου
16/3/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός 6 : 0 Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
17/3/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός 2 : 2 Πανσολυγειακός
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού 4 : 0 ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
17/3/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 0 ΑΟ Περαχώρας
17/3/19,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 3 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
23/3/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
24/3/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Ισθμιακός
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
24/3/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
24/3/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
31/3/19,
15:00
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - Πανσολυγειακός
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - ΑΟ Περαχώρας
31/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης - : - Ισθμιακός
31/3/19,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
31/3/19,
15:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - ΑΟ Λεχαίου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
15:00
Ισθμιακός - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
6/4/19,
15:00
Πανσολυγειακός - : - ΑΟ Λεχαίου
7/4/19,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
7/4/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Περαχώρας - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
7/4/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
7/4/19,
15:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
7/4/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - ΑΟ Μαψού
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης - : - Πανευρωστινιακός
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
14/4/19,
16:00
Πανσολυγειακός - : - ΑΟ Περαχώρας
14/4/19,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ισθμιακός
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λεχαίου - : - Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης
14/4/19,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
16:00
Πανευρωστινιακός - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
21/4/19,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΑΟ Λεχαίου
21/4/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
21/4/19,
16:00
Εθνικός Ξυλοκερίζης - : - ΑΟ Περαχώρας
21/4/19,
16:00
Ισθμιακός - : - ΑΟ Ασπροκάμπου
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαψού - : - ΑΠΣ Αγιάννης
21/4/19,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πανσολυγειακός