ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 3 Αετός Κρυονερίου
21/10/18,
11:00
Ταρσινά '97 2 : 3 ΑΟ Ρομά
21/10/18,
11:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
21/10/18,
16:00
Παμφενεατικός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Λαύκας
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 3 : 2 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
11:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 1 : 5 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
4/11/18,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
4/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ρομά
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 1 : 1 Ταρσινά '97
4/11/18,
18:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 0 : 2 Παμφενεατικός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 3 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
11/11/18,
11:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 4 : 1 ΑΟ Λαύκας
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 3 : 0 Παμφενεατικός
11/11/18,
15:00
Ταρσινά '97 1 : 0 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Λαύκας
18/11/18,
11:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Ρομά
18/11/18,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 2 : 2 Ταρσινά '97
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 2 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
18:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 4 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 1 : 1 Ταρσινά '97
25/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 2 : 0 Παμφενεατικός
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 1 : 0 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
25/11/18,
18:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 3 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
2/12/18,
11:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 2 : 1 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 1 : 3 ΑΟ Λαύκας
2/12/18,
15:00
Ταρσινά '97 2 : 2 Αετός Κρυονερίου
2/12/18,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 4 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 0 : 1 Ταρσινά '97
9/12/18,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 3 : 1 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
9/12/18,
15:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 1 : 4 ΑΟ Ρομά
9/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 4 : 1 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 6 : 1 ΑΟ Λαύκας
16/12/18,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 0 : 5 Αετός Κρυονερίου
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 2 : 3 Παμφενεατικός
16/12/18,
15:00
Ταρσινά '97 3 : 1 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/18,
15:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 1 : 5 Αετός Κρυονερίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
11:00
Ταρσινά '97 3 : 2 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
23/12/18,
11:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 0 : 2 Αετός Κρυονερίου
23/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 5 : 2 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
23/12/18,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 2 : 2 ΑΟ Ρομά
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 4 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 2 : 1 Ταρσινά '97
13/1/19,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 0 : 3 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
13/1/19,
11:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 2 : 5 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 2 : 0 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
27/1/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 1 : 1 Αετός Κρυονερίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Ταρσινά '97 5 : 1 ΑΟ Λαύκας
27/1/19,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 0 : 1 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 0 : 7 ΑΟ Ρομά
3/2/19,
11:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 1 : 2 Ταρσινά '97
3/2/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 1 : 6 Αετός Κρυονερίου
3/2/19,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 0 : 3 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 0 : 1 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
10/2/19,
15:00
Ταρσινά '97 4 : 0 Παμφενεατικός
10/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 6 : 0 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 5 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 1 : 2 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
17/2/19,
11:00
Ταρσινά '97 1 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λαύκας
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 5 ΑΟ Ρομά
17/2/19,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 2 : 4 Αετός Κρυονερίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
11:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 0 : 1 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ρομά
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου 0 : 3 Αετός Κρυονερίου
3/3/19,
11:00
Ταρσινά '97 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
3/3/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 0 : 0 Παμφενεατικός
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 2 Νέοι Στιμάγκας
3/3/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 7 : 0 ΑΟ Λαύκας
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 5 : 0 Ταρσινά '97
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Λαύκας 3 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
Αετός Κρυονερίου 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Κιάτου
17/3/19,
11:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ρομά
17/3/19,
15:00
Παμφενεατικός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
17/3/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου 2 : 3 Ταρσινά '97
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
11:00
Νέοι Στιμάγκας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Λαύκας
24/3/19,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Σπαθοβουνίου
24/3/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Ρομά 4 : 1 Παμφενεατικός
24/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς 0 : 1 Ταρσινά '97
24/3/19,
15:00
Αετός Κρυονερίου 2 : 1 Προοδευτική Περιγιαλίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Λαύκας 1 : 2 Παμφενεατικός
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Λαύκας 3 : 0 ΑΟ Λυκοποριάς
7/4/19,
11:00
Αναγέννηση Κιάτου 0 : 3 Παμφενεατικός