ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
15/10/18,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 2 : 6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 5 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 5 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 9 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 4 : 1 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 1 : 3 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 4 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 2 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 4 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
13/1/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 8 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 4 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 3 : 0 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/3/19,
15:30
ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 5 ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:30
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 2 : 5 ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 7 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΩΤΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ