ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 0 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 7 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 3 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 1 : 2 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 4 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 3 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 4 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 3 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 8 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ 1 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 7 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ