ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 2 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 6 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:15
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 7 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 0 : 2 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 5 : 2 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 0 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 0 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 3 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 1 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
23/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
3/2/19,
11:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 3 : 5 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 5 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 3 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 4 Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
24/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 3 : 0 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ 8 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - : - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - : - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΡΑΧΗΣ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - : - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ