ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 5 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
27/10/19,
10:45
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 5 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 6 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 6 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 3 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 8 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 5 : 1 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 6 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 9 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ 0 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ 3 : 4 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΑΓ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/20,
12:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ