ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 6 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 6 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 7 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ