ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
29/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 6 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ 1 : 1 ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ - : - ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΑΒΙΑΣ - : - ΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
ΤΣΙΚΛΗΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΝΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΘΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΑ
Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥΣΑΣ