ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 4 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
10/10/18,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
10/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
13/10/18,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
13/10/18,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
14/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
2/12/18,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
9/12/18,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 3 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 6 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
20/1/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
18:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
9/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 5 : 2 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 4 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
3/3/19,
18:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
19:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 3 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ. 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΩΡΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 6 Α.Ο. ΦΥΤΕΙΑΣ
20/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΘΩΝΗΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Σ.
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΑΚΟΠΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΝΕΡΟΥ