ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 3 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 5 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
27/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 6 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
2/11/19,
18:00
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 5 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 0 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 0 : 5 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 4 : 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ 3 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 7 ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
11/12/19,
15:15
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ 3 : 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΥΡΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΑΝΕΥΑΪΚΟΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - : - ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΑΜΦΕΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΡΑΧΗΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΑΤΗΣ