ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
14/10/18,
18:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 1 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 8 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 4 : 2 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
1/12/18,
18:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
8/12/18,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
16/12/18,
18:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 9 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 0 : 4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 5 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
16/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
2/2/19,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 2 : 5 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
9/2/19,
18:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 3 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
23/2/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 6 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/2/19,
18:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
2/3/19,
18:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
3/3/19,
12:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
16/3/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
17/3/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
17/3/19,
18:30
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 4 : 1 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 4 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
19:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 1 : 2 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 5 : 2 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
7/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
20/4/19,
20:00
ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
21/4/19,
13:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
21/4/19,
13:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
21/4/19,
17:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4/5/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΛΑΙΪΚΩΝ
4/5/19,
17:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
5/5/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛ/ΤΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:30
ΑΕΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΔΟΥΣΑ ΑΛΑΓΟΝΙΑΣ