ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 7 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 3 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 5 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 6 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 9 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 7 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/19,
19:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
14/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 2 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
21/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 5 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 5 : 0 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 5 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
19/1/20,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 2 : 4 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
19/1/20,
12:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2 : 4 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
8/2/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
9/2/20,
11:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 6 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 0 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
16/2/20,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 6 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ