ΕΠΣ Μεσσηνίας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
15:30
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 2 : 7 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:30
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27/10/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ 3 : 4 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
27/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 5 : 3 ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:30
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 0 : 6 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 6 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ 9 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ 7 : 1 ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ - : - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ * - : - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΓΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΠΥΛΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΦΛΕΣΣΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΣΤΕΝΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - : - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ