ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:30
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
16/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
18:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 6 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 7 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
21/12/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
4/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 8 : 2 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
11/1/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
1/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ * - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ - : - ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ *
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ