ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
15/9/18,
17:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
23/9/18,
17:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 0 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 1 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 3 : 5 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/18,
15:30
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 3 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/18,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
19/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
5/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 5 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 7 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 1 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ