ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ