ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Β' Κατηγορία Γ' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:30
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 6 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 1 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 1 : 8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 2 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 10 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
6/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 2 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 7 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 5 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 2 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ