ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 6 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * - : - ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ