ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Γ' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 7 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
20/10/18,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
13:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 2 : 2 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
12:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 7 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 6 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 5 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 3 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ 7 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ