ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
14/10/18,
12:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
14/10/18,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0 : 2 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1 : 6 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1 : 9 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:15
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
12:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1 : 1 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
16/12/18,
11:45
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
12/1/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:45
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 4 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
17/3/19,
12:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
12:30
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΧΡΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΡΙΝΘΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ