ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
27/10/18,
13:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
11/11/18,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
13:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
11:30
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
25/11/18,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
13:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
9/12/18,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
16/12/18,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 7 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
29/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 3 : 3 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
13/1/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
19/1/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/19,
13:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:30
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
3/3/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
16/3/19,
12:45
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 3 : 4 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 3 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
23/3/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 5 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:30
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 0 : 22 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ
13/4/19,
14:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 2 : 3 ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
14/4/19,
17:00
ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΟΣΚΙΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
21/4/19,
13:00
ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ
21/4/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΙΩΝ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΑΚΩΝ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ