ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Β' Κατηγορία Νότιος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
22/9/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 1 : 8 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
13/10/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 10 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
27/10/19,
12:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
10/11/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 8 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 7 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ 8 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
13:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 3 : 4 ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ 0 : 11 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" - : - ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ - : - ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ"
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
ΑΟ ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ "Ο ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ" - : - ΑΟ ΛΟΥΚΙΣΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΧΩΡΩΝ - : - ΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ