ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Β' Κατηγορία Βόρειος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 2 : 1 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 1 : 1 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 5 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ - : - ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ
ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ - : - ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ - : - ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΩΡΕΩΝ
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ - : - ΟΠΑ Λ. ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΛΑΤΣΑΤΩΝ - : - ΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΥ & ΑΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΑΤΩΝΤΑ