ΕΠΣ Ευρυτανίας - Α' Κατηγόρια 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 0 : 7 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
20/10/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 0 : 8 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
21/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 0 : 4 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
21/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 0 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
28/10/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 1 : 5 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
28/10/18,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 11 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 2 : 4 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 1 : 2 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 3 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 2 : 2 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 3 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 2 : 5 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 7 : 0 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
17/11/18,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 7 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 0 : 11 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 4 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 0 : 5 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
2/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
2/12/18,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 1 : 2 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
23/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 1 : 2 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
27/1/19,
11:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
27/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 4 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 0 : 6 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 2 : 1 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
3/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 5 : 2 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
10/2/19,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 1 : 0 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
10/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 5 : 2 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
3/3/19,
12:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 8 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
3/3/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 0 : 7 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
3/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 3 : 2 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 1 : 9 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
16/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 0 : 6 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 6 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγράφων
17/3/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας 1 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου 1 : 3 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού
24/3/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου 2 : 3 Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι
24/3/19,
15:00
Αίολος Καρπενησίου 5 : 0 ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο.Κ. Το Βελούχι 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Καρπενησίου
30/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Αγ. Ευρυτάνων 1 : 2 Α.Π.Ο. Δυτικής Φραγκίστας
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς Μεγ, Χωριού 3 : 0 Αίολος Καρπενησίου
Α.Ο. Αγράφων 3 : 0 Δόξα Ραπτόπουλου