ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 4 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/10/18,
16:30
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 5 : 1 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 4 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 4 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 4 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 4 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 5 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
27/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 3 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
21/11/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
21/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
21/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
21/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 4 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 : 4 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
16/1/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
16/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
16/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:30
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 2 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
9/2/19,
15:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 5 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 3 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
16/2/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 6 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:30
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
2/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
9/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 3 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
9/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
9/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 4 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 : 4 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 3 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 1 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 4 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ 5 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008
6/4/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 2008 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ. ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ 2 : 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
13/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΝΕΟ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΛΟ 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
13/4/19,
17:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ