ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 1 : 2 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
13/10/19,
16:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 3 : 0 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 5 : 0 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 3 : 2 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 0 : 3 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 3 : 3 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 1 : 3 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 5 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 5 : 2 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 3 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 0 : 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 0 : 8 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 1 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 0 : 1 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 0 : 2 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 1 : 2 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 6 : 0 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2 : 1 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 4 : 4 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 4 : 1 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 0 : 2 ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 4 : 1 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 0 : 4 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 3 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 3 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 0 : 4 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 2 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ 5 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 6 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 1 : 2 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ - : - ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * - : - ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 - : - ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
12/1/20,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ - : - ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ *
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΜΕΝΩΝ ΒΟΥΡΛΩΝ * - : - ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ