ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
7/10/18,
12:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
12:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 0 : 6 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
7/10/18,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
7/10/18,
12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 2 : 4 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 2 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
28/10/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 4 : 2 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 3 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 6 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 6 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
12:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 3 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 8 : 2 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
27/1/19,
12:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:30
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 4 : 2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
3/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 5 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:30
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
10/2/19,
15:30
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:30
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
17/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 4 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
3/3/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 6 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ - : - ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ - : - ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ