ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
20/10/19,
16:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
30/10/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 7 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 1 : 5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 0 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 2 : 6 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ *
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ 1 : 4 ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 2 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΖΗΛΕΥΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
12:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
12/1/20,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ 4 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΣΟΥΚΑ - : - ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ *
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ - : - ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Π. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ