ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 1 : 0 ΓΛΥΦΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΛΥΦΑ 3 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 8 : 6 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 2 : 0 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΙΒΡΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 7 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΓΛΥΦΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0 : 6 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ 4 : 1 ΓΛΥΦΑ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 1 : 0 ΔΙΒΡΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ - : - ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ - : - ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΓΛΥΦΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ - : - ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΔΙΒΡΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ - : - ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΓΛΥΦΑ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΒΡΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΒΡΗ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ - : - ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * - : - ΓΛΥΦΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ - : - ΔΙΒΡΗ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΒΡΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
19/1/20,
15:00
ΓΛΥΦΑ - : - ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΜΠΛΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΟΜΒΡΟΣ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ