ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Α' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 : 2 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 6 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 6 : 0 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
28/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
28/9/19,
17:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.