ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Α' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 : 2 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 6 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
21/9/19,
17:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 6 : 0 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
21/9/19,
17:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Θήβα Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
28/9/19,
17:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 5 : 0 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
28/9/19,
17:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * 0 : 1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
29/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1 : 2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
5/10/19,
16:30
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 : 0 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
5/10/19,
16:30
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
5/10/19,
16:30
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
5/10/19,
16:30
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 : 2 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
5/10/19,
16:30
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 1 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:30
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
12/10/19,
16:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * 1 : 5 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
12/10/19,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
12/10/19,
16:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 : 2 Θήβα Α.Ο.
12/10/19,
16:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
12/10/19,
16:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 5 : 2 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
12/10/19,
16:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
19/10/19,
16:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
19/10/19,
16:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
19/10/19,
16:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 : 0 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
19/10/19,
16:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
19/10/19,
16:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 : 4 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
19/10/19,
16:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * 0 : 3 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
2/11/19,
15:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 : 4 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
2/11/19,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 4 : 0 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
2/11/19,
15:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
2/11/19,
15:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
2/11/19,
15:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
2/11/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 : 2 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
9/11/19,
15:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 : 3 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
9/11/19,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
9/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
9/11/19,
15:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
9/11/19,
15:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
10/11/19,
15:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 5 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
16/11/19,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
16/11/19,
15:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 : 4 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
16/11/19,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 7 : 0 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
16/11/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
16/11/19,
15:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
17/11/19,
15:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * 0 : 3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
23/11/19,
15:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 : 1 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
23/11/19,
15:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
23/11/19,
15:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
23/11/19,
15:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
23/11/19,
15:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θήβα Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
30/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
30/11/19,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
30/11/19,
15:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 3 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
30/11/19,
15:00
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 3 : 1 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
30/11/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
30/11/19,
15:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * 0 : 3 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
7/12/19,
15:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
7/12/19,
15:00
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
7/12/19,
15:00
Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
7/12/19,
15:00
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 : 2 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
7/12/19,
15:00
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Θήβα Α.Ο.
7/12/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
14/12/19,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 0 Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
14/12/19,
15:00
Θήβα Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
14/12/19,
15:00
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
14/12/19,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 : 3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
14/12/19,
15:00
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 : 0 Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 0 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. * - : - Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.
Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα - : - Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Θήβα Α.Ο.
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. - : - Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. *
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.
Θήβα Α.Ο. - : - Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. - : - Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. - : - Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο.