ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
7/10/18,
16:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 4 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
7/10/18,
16:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
7/10/18,
16:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
7/10/18,
16:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
7/10/18,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 1 : 1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
14/10/18,
16:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
14/10/18,
16:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
14/10/18,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
14/10/18,
16:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
14/10/18,
16:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 : 0 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 4 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
21/10/18,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 6 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
21/10/18,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
21/10/18,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 : 0 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
21/10/18,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
21/10/18,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 4 : 1 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
4/11/18,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 : 0 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
4/11/18,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
4/11/18,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
4/11/18,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 5 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
4/11/18,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 8 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
11/11/18,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 : 0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 7 : 4 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 1 : 1 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/11/18,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
18/11/18,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
18/11/18,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
18/11/18,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 4 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
25/11/18,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 5 : 2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 : 5 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 3 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 : 2 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 2 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
2/12/18,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
2/12/18,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 1 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
9/12/18,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 3 : 2 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
9/12/18,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
9/12/18,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
9/12/18,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
9/12/18,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2 : 0 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 1 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 0 : 0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
16/12/18,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
16/12/18,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 : 0 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 0 : 1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
30/12/18,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 5 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
13/1/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
13/1/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
13/1/19,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 7 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
13/1/19,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 0 : 5 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
13/1/19,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 4 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 6 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
20/1/19,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 4 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
20/1/19,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 2 : 8 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
20/1/19,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0 : 6 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 0 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2 : 5 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 : 1 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 0 : 1 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
3/2/19,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
3/2/19,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 1 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
10/2/19,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 0 : 6 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
10/2/19,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 7 : 0 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
10/2/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 8 : 1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
10/2/19,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 0 : 3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
10/2/19,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
14:30
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
14:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 7 : 3 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
14:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 : 2 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
14:30
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 7 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
17/2/19,
14:30
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 1 : 1 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
14:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 : 6 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
3/3/19,
14:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
3/3/19,
14:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
3/3/19,
14:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
3/3/19,
14:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
9/3/19,
15:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 1 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:00
Κάστρου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
17/3/19,
15:00
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. 6 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
17/3/19,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
17/3/19,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
17/3/19,
15:00
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 : 0 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
17/3/19,
15:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 3 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
12:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 4 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
24/3/19,
15:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Κάστρου Α.Ο.
24/3/19,
15:30
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
24/3/19,
15:30
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 7 : 1 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
24/3/19,
15:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
24/3/19,
15:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
Άσκρης Α.Ο. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Κάστρου Α.Ο. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Κάστρου Α.Ο.
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Άσκρης Α.Ο.
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Κάστρου Α.Ο. - : - Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ.
Άσκρης Α.Ο. - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. - : - Κάστρου Α.Ο.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. - : - Άσκρης Α.Ο.
Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.