ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 0 : 0 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
6/10/19,
16:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
6/10/19,
16:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 7 : 2 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
16:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 6 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
13/10/19,
16:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
13/10/19,
16:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 2 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
13/10/19,
16:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 : 6 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
19/10/19,
16:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 0 : 3 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 7 : 2 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. 1 : 2 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 1 : 0 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
9/11/19,
15:00
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
10/11/19,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
10/11/19,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
10/11/19,
15:00
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 5 : 0 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 2 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 4 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
17/11/19,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
17/11/19,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
17/11/19,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 : 3 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Άσκρης Α.Ο.
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε.
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Άσκρης Α.Ο. - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Άσκρης Α.Ο.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Πανγεωργιακός Α.Ε. - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.
Άσκρης Α.Ο. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.