ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
7/10/18,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 2 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
7/10/18,
16:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 1 : 2 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
7/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
7/10/18,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
14/10/18,
16:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3 : 3 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
14/10/18,
16:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
14/10/18,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
14/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 2 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 : 2 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
21/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
21/10/18,
16:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
21/10/18,
16:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
21/10/18,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
3/11/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
4/11/18,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
4/11/18,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 5 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 3 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 6 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
11/11/18,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 3 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
11/11/18,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
18/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
18/11/18,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
18/11/18,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 3 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 3 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
25/11/18,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
25/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
25/11/18,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 4 : 1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 8 : 1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
2/12/18,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 0 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
2/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 3 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
9/12/18,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
9/12/18,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
9/12/18,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
9/12/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
15/12/18,
15:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 : 3 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
15/12/18,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
16/12/18,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 4 : 1 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
16/12/18,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
16/12/18,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 3 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/1/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
13/1/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
13/1/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 3 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
13/1/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
13/1/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 1 : 2 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
27/1/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
27/1/19,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
27/1/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
27/1/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 0 : 0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 5 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 0 : 5 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
3/2/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
10/2/19,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
10/2/19,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
10/2/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 : 1 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
10/2/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/2/19,
11:30
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 0 : 2 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
17/2/19,
11:30
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
17/2/19,
14:30
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
17/2/19,
14:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
17/2/19,
14:30
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
17/2/19,
14:30
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 : 5 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
2/3/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 3 : 3 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
2/3/19,
15:30
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
3/3/19,
14:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
3/3/19,
14:00
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
3/3/19,
14:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
16/3/19,
15:30
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
17/3/19,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 2 : 3 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 : 4 Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
17/3/19,
15:30
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ - : - Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
Ηρακλής Α.Ο. - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - : - Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ηρακλής Α.Ο.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.