ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 2 : 3 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 4 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
6/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 4 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
12/10/19,
17:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
13/10/19,
14:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
13/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 2 : 1 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
16:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 2 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
13/10/19,
16:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
20/10/19,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
20/10/19,
16:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 : 1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 3 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 4 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
3/11/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 : 6 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 0 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
3/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 5 : 3 Μελισσοχώρι
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 2 : 2 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
17/11/19,
15:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 : 5 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
17/11/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
17/11/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 2 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 3 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 : 5 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
24/11/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
15/12/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
15/12/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
15/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
15/12/19,
18:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ