ΕΠΣ Καρδίτσας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 4 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 2 : 3 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 1 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
23/9/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
23/9/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
6/10/18,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 5 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 6 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 7 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 2 : 2 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 5 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 4 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 1 : 3 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 2 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 4 : 3 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 6 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 0 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 0 : 6 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 7 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 4 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 1 : 6 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ 5 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ 1 : 4 Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
19/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
19/3/19,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ 3 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
19/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
19/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
19/3/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 0 ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
19/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
19/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 6 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ - : - ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ - : - ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ - : - ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ
ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ - : - ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Α.Σ. ΣΩΚΡΑΤΕΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΟΦΑΔΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΙΝΗΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
Α.Ο. ΚΡΑΝΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΤΑΥΡΩΠΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΝΑΝΤΕΡΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΙΚΗ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΝΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΑΔΩΝ