ΕΠΣ Καρδίτσας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
22/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
29/9/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 4 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 7 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
27/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 5 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 2 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 4 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/18,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 6 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 2 : 6 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
26/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
26/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 5 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
16/3/19,
15:30
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
19/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
19/3/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
19/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
19/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
19/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/19,
16:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 5 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/4/19,
16:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ 3 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ 6 : 3 Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΑΚΟΣ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΦΩΝΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΥΛΛΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΚΛΗΣΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΕΑΣ 5 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΥΡΑΪΚΗ
11/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ