ΕΠΣ Καρδίτσας - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 8 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 5 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 6 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 8 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 4 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 8 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 6 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 9 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/12/18,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 3 : 3 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 8 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 1 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/3/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
14/3/19,
15:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
14/3/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 6 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
14/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
14/3/19,
15:30
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 5 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
14/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 6 : 2 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
17/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/3/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 2 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/4/19,
16:30
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 0 : 7 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 9 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 4 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 9 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 2 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
14/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ 3 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ 5 : 3 ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΣΤΡΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΛΑΝΘΗΣ 3 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΗΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ε. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 6 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΟΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΙΘΕΑΣ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 7 Α.Σ. ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ