ΕΠΣ Καρδίτσας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 4 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
6/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
11/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 5 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2/12/18,
15:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 8 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
23/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 3 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
10/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 0 : 0 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
7/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
7/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
7/3/19,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 5 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
17/3/19,
15:30
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
12:15
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
24/3/19,
15:30
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 3 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
31/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 2 : 7 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
7/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 4 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 0 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
5/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΖΑΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΤΕΣΙΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΤΣΑ ΚΟΥΣΙΑΝΤΖΑ
12/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 8 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ
12/5/19,
17:00
ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΡΓΟΒΙΤΩΝ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ