ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/9/18,
17:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
15/9/18,
17:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 1 Φαλανιακός
15/9/18,
17:00
Αμπελωνιακός 2 : 0 Δαμασιακός
15/9/18,
17:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 5 : 1 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
16/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
16/9/18,
17:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 : 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16/9/18,
17:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
23/9/18,
17:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
23/9/18,
17:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
23/9/18,
17:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
23/9/18,
17:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
23/9/18,
17:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 4 : 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
23/9/18,
17:00
Λάρισα 2012 1 : 3 Αμπελωνιακός
23/9/18,
17:00
Φαλανιακός 2 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Φαλανιακός
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
29/9/18,
17:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 0 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
29/9/18,
17:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 0 Δαμασιακός
29/9/18,
17:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
29/9/18,
17:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
29/9/18,
17:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
29/9/18,
17:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 : 1 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/18,
16:30
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
7/10/18,
16:30
Τύρναβος 2005 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
7/10/18,
16:30
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 2 Αμπελωνιακός
7/10/18,
16:30
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
7/10/18,
16:30
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
7/10/18,
16:30
Λάρισα 2012 3 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
7/10/18,
16:30
Φαλανιακός 2 : 0 Δαμασιακός
7/10/18,
16:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
13/10/18,
16:00
Φαλανιακός 2 : 1 Λάρισα 2012
13/10/18,
16:00
Αμπελωνιακός 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
13/10/18,
16:00
Δαμασιακός 2 : 2 Τύρναβος 2005
13/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 : 2 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
13/10/18,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 1 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 3 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0 : 0 Φαλανιακός
21/10/18,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
21/10/18,
16:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
21/10/18,
16:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
21/10/18,
16:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 3 Αμπελωνιακός
21/10/18,
16:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
21/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
21/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
27/10/18,
16:00
Φαλανιακός 3 : 1 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
27/10/18,
16:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
27/10/18,
16:00
Λάρισα 2012 1 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
27/10/18,
16:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
27/10/18,
16:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 1 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
27/10/18,
16:00
Δαμασιακός 2 : 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
4/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 1 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 0 Δαμασιακός
4/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 1 Φαλανιακός
4/11/18,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
4/11/18,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 1 Λάρισα 2012
4/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 2 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
4/11/18,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δαμασιακός 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
10/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
10/11/18,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
10/11/18,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 3 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
10/11/18,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 3 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
10/11/18,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 1 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
10/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Λάρισα 2012
24/11/18,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 : 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
24/11/18,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 4 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
24/11/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
24/11/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 0 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
24/11/18,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
24/11/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 1 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
24/11/18,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 2 Φαλανιακός
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
2/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
2/12/18,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 4 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
2/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 3 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
2/12/18,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 0 : 0 Δαμασιακός
2/12/18,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
2/12/18,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
8/12/18,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 4 : 0 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
8/12/18,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 0 : 1 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
8/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 2 Φαλανιακός
8/12/18,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 0 : 2 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
8/12/18,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
8/12/18,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 1 Τύρναβος 2005
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 0 Αμπελωνιακός
16/12/18,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 0 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16/12/18,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 3 : 2 Λάρισα 2012
16/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 2 Φαλανιακός
16/12/18,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
16/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 0 Δαμασιακός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
20/1/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 3 : 2 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
20/1/19,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 0 : 0 Τύρναβος 2005
20/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
20/1/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
20/1/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
20/1/19,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 4 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
26/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 2 Φαλανιακός
26/1/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 0 Δαμασιακός
26/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 3 : 0 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
26/1/19,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 4 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 3 Τύρναβος 2005
26/1/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
26/1/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/1/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
3/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 0 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
3/2/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 1 : 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
3/2/19,
15:00
Φαλανιακός 2 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
3/2/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 2 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
3/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
3/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
3/2/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
9/2/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Δαμασιακός
9/2/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 : 1 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
9/2/19,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 : 2 Τύρναβος 2005
9/2/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 4 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
9/2/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
9/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 0 Φαλανιακός
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 3 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φαλανιακός 3 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 1 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
17/2/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 0 : 1 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου 1 : 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
17/2/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 2 : 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
17/2/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
17/2/19,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2 : 1 Αμπελωνιακός
17/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 0 : 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Τύρναβος 2005
23/2/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
23/2/19,
15:00
Δαμασιακός 1 : 1 Φαλανιακός
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
23/2/19,
15:00
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 : 2 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
23/2/19,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
23/2/19,
15:00
Αμπελωνιακός 1 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:00
Λάρισα 2012 1 : 0 Φαλανιακός
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:30
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 0 Λάρισα 2012
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:30
Φαλανιακός 3 : 0 Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
9/3/19,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
9/3/19,
15:30
Λάρισα 2012 2 : 3 Τύρναβος 2005
9/3/19,
15:30
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
9/3/19,
15:30
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 0 Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
9/3/19,
15:30
Αμπελωνιακός 0 : 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
9/3/19,
15:30
Δαμασιακός 1 : 0 Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 0 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
13/10/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αμπελωνιακός
13/10/19,
15:00
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
13/10/19,
15:00
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
13/10/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
13/10/19,
15:00
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
13/10/19,
15:00
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Δαμασιακός
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - Τύρναβος 2005
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Δαμασιακός
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Λάρισα 2012
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Αμπελωνιακός - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Δαμασιακός - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Φαλανιακός - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Λάρισα 2012 - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Λάρισα 2012
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Τύρναβος 2005
Αμπελωνιακός - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Δαμασιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Φαλανιακός - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Δαμασιακός
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - Φαλανιακός
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Δαμασιακός - : - Λάρισα 2012
Αμπελωνιακός - : - Τύρναβος 2005
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - Δαμασιακός
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Φαλανιακός - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Λάρισα 2012
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δαμασιακός - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Τύρναβος 2005
Αμπελωνιακός - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 - : - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Φαλανιακός - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου - : - Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - : - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - Φαλανιακός
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Δαμασιακός
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ - : - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Αμπελωνιακός
Λάρισα 2012 - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Φαλανιακός - : - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου
Δαμασιακός - : - Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - : - Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος 2005 - : - ΑΕ Κιλελέρ