ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
Θύελλα Βασιλή 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
6/10/18,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 2 : 0 Δόξα Υπέρειας
7/10/18,
16:30
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
7/10/18,
16:30
Νίκη Κρήνης 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
7/10/18,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 6 : 0 Σταυραετός
7/10/18,
16:30
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 0 : 0 Μυραϊκός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
13/10/18,
16:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 5 : 2 Νίκη Κρήνης
13/10/18,
16:00
Μυραϊκός 0 : 6 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
13/10/18,
16:00
Σταυραετός 0 : 4 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 5 : 1 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
14/10/18,
16:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 1 : 4 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
21/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Δόξα Υπέρειας
21/10/18,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 1 : 0 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
21/10/18,
16:00
Σταυραετός 0 : 10 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
21/10/18,
16:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 2 : 1 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
21/10/18,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 1 : 2 Μυραϊκός
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 4 : 0 Σταυραετός
3/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 4 : 2 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
3/11/18,
15:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
3/11/18,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 1 : 5 Νίκη Κρήνης
3/11/18,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 3 : 5 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
3/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 4 : 0 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
11/11/18,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 4 : 0 Μυραϊκός
11/11/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 2 : 1 Νίκη Κρήνης
11/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 2 : 2 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
11/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 3 : 0 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
11/11/18,
15:00
Σταυραετός 0 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 1 : 3 Δόξα Υπέρειας
17/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 3 : 0 Μυραϊκός
17/11/18,
15:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 7 : 1 Σταυραετός
17/11/18,
15:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 0 : 3 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
17/11/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 6 : 3 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
1/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
1/12/18,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 3 : 2 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
1/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 7 : 0 Σταυραετός
1/12/18,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
1/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 6 : 0 Νίκη Κρήνης
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/18,
15:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 3 : 0 Μυραϊκός
9/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 2 : 1 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
9/12/18,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 1 : 3 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
9/12/18,
15:00
Σταυραετός 0 : 2 Δόξα Υπέρειας
9/12/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
9/12/18,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 2 : 1 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
15/12/18,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
15/12/18,
15:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 4 : 2 Νίκη Κρήνης
15/12/18,
15:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 1 : 1 Δόξα Υπέρειας
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
15/12/18,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 2 : 0 Σταυραετός
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/1/19,
15:00
Σταυραετός 1 : 3 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
27/1/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
27/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 4 : 0 Μυραϊκός
27/1/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 1 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
27/1/19,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 1 : 1 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 5 : 0 Σταυραετός
2/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
3/2/19,
15:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 3 : 2 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 4 : 1 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
3/2/19,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 1 : 1 Θύελλα Βασιλή
3/2/19,
15:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 1 : 4 Δόξα Υπέρειας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/2/19,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 1 : 0 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
10/2/19,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 4 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
10/2/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 3 : 1 Νίκη Κρήνης
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Βασιλή
10/2/19,
15:00
Σταυραετός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
10/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 4 : 0 Σταυραετός
16/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 0 : 3 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
16/2/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 0 : 1 Δόξα Υπέρειας
16/2/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 4 : 1 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
16/2/19,
15:00
Νίκη Κρήνης 1 : 1 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
16/2/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 2 : 1 Μυραϊκός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/2/19,
15:00
Μυραϊκός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
24/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Υπέρειας 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
24/2/19,
15:00
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
24/2/19,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 3 : 0 Σταυραετός
24/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 0 : 3 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νίκη Κρήνης 3 : 0 Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
Σταυραετός 0 : 3 ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
2/3/19,
15:00
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων 0 : 1 Δόξα Υπέρειας
2/3/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Βασιλή 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
2/3/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων 1 : 1 Μυραϊκός
2/3/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου 2 : 1 Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 2 : 1 Νίκη Κρήνης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων 0 : 3 Σταυραετός
16/3/19,
15:30
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων 1 : 4 Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
16/3/19,
15:30
Μυραϊκός 0 : 2 Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
16/3/19,
15:30
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου 0 : 0 Δόξα Υπέρειας
16/3/19,
15:30
Νίκη Κρήνης 1 : 4 Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Μυραϊκός - : - ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων - : - Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
Σταυραετός - : - Νίκη Κρήνης
Θύελλα Βασιλή - : - Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
Δόξα Υπέρειας - : - Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων - : - Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς - : - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
Νίκη Κρήνης - : - Δόξα Υπέρειας
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων - : - ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου - : - Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων - : - Μυραϊκός
Σταυραετός - : - Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Υπέρειας - : - Σταυραετός
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων - : - Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
Θύελλα Βασιλή - : - Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου - : - Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς
Μυραϊκός - : - Νίκη Κρήνης
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων - : - Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου - : - ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
Σταυραετός - : - Μυραϊκός
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς - : - Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων - : - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
Νίκη Κρήνης - : - Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
Δόξα Υπέρειας - : - Θύελλα Βασιλή
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς - : - Νίκη Κρήνης
Μυραϊκός - : - Δόξα Υπέρειας
Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων - : - Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου
Θύελλα Βασιλή - : - Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων
Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων - : - Σταυραετός
ΑΟ Ναρθακίου - : - Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αναγέννηση Φαρσάλων - : - Άγιος Γεώργιος Φαρσάλων
Δόξα Υπέρειας - : - Ακαδημία Αχιλλέως Φαρσάλων
Αναγέννηση Ζαππείου - : - Νίκη Κρήνης
Μ.Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων - : - ΑΟ Ναρθακίου
Θύελλα Βασιλή - : - Μυραϊκός
Σταυραετός - : - Ατρόμητος Βαμβακούς