ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Β' Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 2 : 1 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
7/10/18,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 1 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
7/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 1 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
7/10/18,
16:30
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 8 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
7/10/18,
16:30
Άγιος Θωμάς 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
7/10/18,
16:30
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 1 : 0 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
13/10/18,
16:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 3 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
13/10/18,
16:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 0 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
13/10/18,
16:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 2 : 4 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
13/10/18,
16:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 4 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
13/10/18,
16:00
Ιπποκράτης 3 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/18,
16:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 0 : 6 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
21/10/18,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 3 : 5 Ιπποκράτης
21/10/18,
16:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 5 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
21/10/18,
16:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
21/10/18,
16:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 2 : 2 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 1 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
3/11/18,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 5 : 3 Άγιος Θωμάς
3/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
3/11/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 2 : 0 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
4/11/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 6 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
10/11/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
10/11/18,
15:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 4 : 3 Άγιος Θωμάς
10/11/18,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 0 : 3 Ιπποκράτης
11/11/18,
15:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 4 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 2 : 4 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 2 : 1 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
24/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 0 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
24/11/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
24/11/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 5 : 1 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
25/11/18,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 3 : 0 Διογένης Λάρισας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 0 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
2/12/18,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 2 : 4 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
2/12/18,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 4 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
2/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 2 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
2/12/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
2/12/18,
15:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 2 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 1 : 2 Διογένης Λάρισας
8/12/18,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
8/12/18,
15:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 2 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
8/12/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 3 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
8/12/18,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
8/12/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 3 : 1 Δόξα Ραχούλας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 0 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
16/12/18,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
16/12/18,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 2 : 4 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 2 : 6 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
16/12/18,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
16/12/18,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 2 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
20/1/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 7 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
20/1/19,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 3 : 3 Δόξα Ραχούλας
20/1/19,
15:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
20/1/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 4 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
20/1/19,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 1 : 3 Ιπποκράτης
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 1 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
26/1/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 4 : 1 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
26/1/19,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 1 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
27/1/19,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 2 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
2/2/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
2/2/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
2/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
3/2/19,
15:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 0 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
9/2/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 4 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
9/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 1 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
9/2/19,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 1 : 5 Δόξα Ραχούλας
9/2/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 1 : 1 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 0 : 3 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 2 : 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
17/2/19,
15:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
17/2/19,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
17/2/19,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 3 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
17/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 2 : 1 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 3 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
23/2/19,
15:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 3 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
23/2/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Διογένης Λάρισας
23/2/19,
15:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 0 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 3 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
23/2/19,
15:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 0 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
23/2/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 6 : 0 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
23/2/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 3 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
23/2/19,
15:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 2 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 5 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Διογένης Λάρισας
16/3/19,
15:30
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
16/3/19,
15:30
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 1 Δόξα Ραχούλας
16/3/19,
15:30
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 1 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
17/3/19,
11:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
17/3/19,
11:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 1 : 0 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 7 : 1 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
24/3/19,
11:00
Ιπποκράτης 1 : 2 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
24/3/19,
16:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 8 : 1 Διογένης Λάρισας
24/3/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
24/3/19,
16:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 3 : 2 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
24/3/19,
16:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/19,
11:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 1 : 2 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
31/3/19,
16:30
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 4 Άγιος Θωμάς
31/3/19,
16:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
31/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
31/3/19,
16:30
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
31/3/19,
16:30
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 6 : 1 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/4/19,
11:00
Ιπποκράτης 3 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
7/4/19,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
7/4/19,
17:00
Άγιος Θωμάς 2 : 1 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
7/4/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
7/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 4 : 2 Διογένης Λάρισας
7/4/19,
17:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 2 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/19,
11:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 0 : 1 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
14/4/19,
11:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 1 : 2 Ιπποκράτης
14/4/19,
11:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
14/4/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 2 : 2 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
14/4/19,
11:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 3 : 1 Άγιος Θωμάς
14/4/19,
11:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/4/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 4 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
18/4/19,
17:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 3 Διογένης Λάρισας
18/4/19,
17:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
18/4/19,
17:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
18/4/19,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 4 : 1 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
18/4/19,
17:00
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 0 : 0 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
21/4/19,
17:00
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 0 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
21/4/19,
17:00
Ιπποκράτης 0 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
21/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
21/4/19,
17:00
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
21/4/19,
17:00
Δόξα Ραχούλας 0 : 0 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/5/19,
14:30
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 3 : 1 Άγιος Θωμάς
5/5/19,
14:30
Διογένης Λάρισας 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων
5/5/19,
17:00
Μαρίνος Αντύπας 0 : 5 Ιπποκράτης
5/5/19,
17:00
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 4 : 1 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88
5/5/19,
17:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 2 Δόξα Ραχούλας
5/5/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:30
Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
11/5/19,
17:30
Άγιος Θωμάς 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
11/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων 0 : 3 Δόξα Ραχούλας
11/5/19,
17:30
Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου 2 : 1 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
11/5/19,
17:30
Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016 4 : 1 Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου
11/5/19,
17:30
Ιπποκράτης 4 : 1 Μαχητής Τερψιθέας
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/5/19,
17:30
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Δασοχωρίου
19/5/19,
17:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Μανδρας 2016
19/5/19,
17:30
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 6 : 0 Μαρίνος Αντύπας
19/5/19,
17:30
Διογένης Λάρισας 0 : 6 Ιπποκράτης
19/5/19,
17:30
Φορτουνα Κουτσοχειρου 1 : 0 Άγιος Θωμάς
19/5/19,
17:30
Δόξα Ραχούλας 6 : 1 Σ.Φ. Λάρισα 88