ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Α' κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
30/9/18,
16:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 3 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 1 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 2 : 1 Ρήγας Φεραίος
7/10/18,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 4 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
14/10/18,
11:30
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
14/10/18,
16:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 3 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Ρήγας Φεραίος
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/10/18,
11:30
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
4/11/18,
13:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 6 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 3 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 : 1 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
11/11/18,
11:30
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 5 : 3 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 4 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
18/11/18,
13:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 4 Ρήγας Φεραίος
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/11/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 4 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 5 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
25/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 4 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 2 Ρήγας Φεραίος
2/12/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
2/12/18,
13:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
9/12/18,
13:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
9/12/18,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 6 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 2 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 3 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 3 Ρήγας Φεραίος
16/12/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
13/1/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 6 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 4 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 2 Ρήγας Φεραίος
20/1/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 4 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 6 Ρήγας Φεραίος
27/1/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 10 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/2/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
3/2/19,
12:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
3/2/19,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 2 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 5 Ρήγας Φεραίος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 6 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 5 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
10/2/19,
18:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
17/2/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 5 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 2 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 0 : 3 Ρήγας Φεραίος
24/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3 : 3 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
24/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Ρήγας Φεραίος
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 0 : 4 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/3/19,
11:30
Ρήγας Φεραίος 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 1 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 6 : 3 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
17/3/19,
12:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 5 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
17/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 0 : 1 Ρήγας Φεραίος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 6 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 5 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
31/3/19,
11:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/19,
11:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 0 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 Ρήγας Φεραίος
6/4/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
7/4/19,
11:30
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4 : 6 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 6 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0 : 2 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
21/4/19,
11:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
21/4/19,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 Ρήγας Φεραίος
21/4/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 4 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
Ρήγας Φεραίος 5 : 1 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 4 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ