ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Α' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 5 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
28/9/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΑΕ 2002 1 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
29/9/19,
11:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
29/9/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 2 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 2 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 8 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 6 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ 2002
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ 2002 3 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 5 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
13/10/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΕ 2002
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 3 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 9 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 0 : 3 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 2 : 4 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΕ 2002 2 : 1 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 3 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 4 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 6 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 6 : 2 ΑΕ 2002
10/11/19,
11:30
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 2 : 1 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ 3 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0 : 0 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 0 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΕ 2002 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 0 : 1 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 0 : 1 ΑΕ 2002
23/11/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΑΦΝΗ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
24/11/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 2 : 2 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ 1 : 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 5 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΕ 2002 0 : 2 ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ 1 : 2 ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 2 : 6 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ 7 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
8/12/19,
12:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ 2002
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΔΑΦΝΗ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΕ 2002
ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ
ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ
ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ 2002 - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΣ - : - ΤΟΞΟΤΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΠΡΩΤΕΣΙΛΑΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΠΗΣ - : - ΠΥΡΑΣΟΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ ΣΕΣΚΛΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ - : - ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ