ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Β' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 5 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 4 : 2 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 3 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 5 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
18:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 4 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ 6 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
10/11/19,
11:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 0 : 1 ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/11/19,
18:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ - : - ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ
ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΗΛΕΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
ΠΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΘ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΣ - : - ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΙΖΟΜΥΛΟΥ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΥΡΜΗΔΟΝΕΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ