ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Γ' κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ
29/9/18,
16:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
30/9/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
30/9/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 4 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
6/10/18,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
7/10/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
7/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
7/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 2 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
14/10/18,
09:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 1 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
14/10/18,
16:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 6 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
21/10/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ
21/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 6 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
28/10/18,
09:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
4/11/18,
11:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
4/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 0 : 2 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
11/11/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
18/11/18,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 1 : 0 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ
25/11/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
2/12/18,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/18,
19:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 3 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 2 : 3 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
9/12/18,
12:30
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
9/12/18,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 7 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 4 : 2 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 2 : 5 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 7 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
12/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 1 : 5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
12/1/19,
19:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
13/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 2 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 2 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
20/1/19,
09:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
20/1/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
20/1/19,
15:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/19,
11:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 5 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
27/1/19,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
27/1/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 7 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
2/2/19,
20:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 2 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
3/2/19,
11:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
3/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 6 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 7 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
10/2/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 3 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
17/2/19,
11:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
17/2/19,
15:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 6 : 1 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
24/2/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 4 : 6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
3/3/19,
11:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
3/3/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
3/3/19,
11:30
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/3/19,
10:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/19,
15:30
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/3/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/3/19,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/3/19,
11:30
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 2 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ
16/3/19,
20:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
17/3/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
24/3/19,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
24/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
30/3/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
31/3/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 1 : 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
31/3/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 1 : 4 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 4 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
7/4/19,
11:00
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
7/4/19,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
7/4/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΣ
7/4/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
16:00
ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 4 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
14/4/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
14/4/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 1 : 2 ΙΩΛΚΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 6 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
20/4/19,
18:30
ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ 2 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
21/4/19,
11:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/4/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ. 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
ΙΩΛΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
17:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔ.
4/5/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΥΝΑΜΙΣ
5/5/19,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΠΕΛΟΣ
5/5/19,
11:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
5/5/19,
11:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΛ. ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΒ
5/5/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ