ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
22/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
22/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
22/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
22/9/18,
17:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 5 : 2 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
23/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
29/9/18,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 8 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/18,
17:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
6/10/18,
16:30
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
6/10/18,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
6/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
13/10/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
20/10/18,
16:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 3 : 5 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
27/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
27/10/18,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
27/10/18,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
3/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
17/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
17/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
1/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
1/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
8/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/18,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
15/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
22/12/18,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
26/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
29/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
29/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
29/1/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
29/1/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
29/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
29/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
29/1/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
2/2/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 6 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
2/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 4 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
9/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
12/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
12/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
12/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
12/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
12/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
12/2/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
12/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
16/2/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
16/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
16/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
19/2/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 6 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
23/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
2/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
2/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/3/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 0 : 7 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
16/3/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
23/3/19,
15:30
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 7 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
30/3/19,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/3/19,
15:30
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
30/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 2 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
6/4/19,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
6/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 1 : 5 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
13/4/19,
16:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 4 : 2 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
13/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
16/4/19,
16:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
16/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
16/4/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/4/19,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
20/4/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
4/5/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
4/5/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 5 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
4/5/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
4/5/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
4/5/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
4/5/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ
7/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
7/5/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ
7/5/19,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/5/19,
16:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
7/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 4 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
7/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 4 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
11/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
11/5/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
11/5/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΡΑΣ 3 : 4 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
11/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
11/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
11/5/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11/5/19,
16:30
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ