ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
21/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
28/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 2 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 4 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
12/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 4 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 7 : 1 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 4 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 5 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
26/10/19,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 5 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 7 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 9 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 7 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 : 0 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 0 : 6 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 0 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 4 : 3 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
4/1/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 0 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 5 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 1 : 5 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 1 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 0 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 2 : 1 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
8/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
15/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
22/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
3/3/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 5 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/3/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ 4 : 3 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ 0 : 3 ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3 : 3 ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
7/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 - : - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ - : - ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014 - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ - : - ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ
Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ - : - ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΟΡΤΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΗΣ - : - ΔΙΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΥΓΑΡΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΑΡΑΓΙΩΝ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΠΑΡΑΛΗΘΑΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΔΡΟΣΕΡΟΥ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΙΓΑΣ ΡΙΖΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΚΡΥΑΣ ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΒΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ/ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΟΝΗΣ 2014