ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
29/9/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 5 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
6/10/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
13/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
3/11/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 7 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 5 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 7 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * - : - Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ