ΕΠΣ Τρικάλων - Β' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
22/9/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 5 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
6/10/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 8 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 1 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:30
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 6 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 2 : 3 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 4 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 3 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
3/11/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 5 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 7 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
17/11/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 1 : 8 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
17/11/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 5 : 2 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 1 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 7 : 2 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 5 : 2 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 6 : 1 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
22/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 4 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 6 : 1 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 4 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
5/1/20,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
5/1/20,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 : 1 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
26/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 4 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 2 : 3 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
16/2/20,
11:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 8 : 1 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 2 : 0 Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
3/3/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 2 : 5 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
3/3/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ 5 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
3/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 8 : 1 Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ 0 : 4 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ * - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ * - : - Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ * - : - Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΒΥΤΟΥΜΑ *
Α.Ο. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ *
Π.Ο. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΘΕΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΡΟΠΩΤΟΥ
ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΠΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ - : - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΓΟΜΦΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΖΟΥΡΤΖΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΕΝΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ *