ΕΠΣ Έβρου - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
29/9/18,
16:30
Θράκη Φερών 0 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
29/9/18,
16:30
Έβρος Σουφλίου 1 : 3 Άρδας Καστανεών
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 2 : 1 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 3 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
30/9/18,
16:30
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
13/10/18,
16:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
13/10/18,
16:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 2 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 0 : 1 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
14/10/18,
16:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 2 Έβρος Σουφλίου
14/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 0 : 3 Θράκη Φερών
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
20/10/18,
16:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 2 : 0 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
20/10/18,
16:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 3 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
21/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 0 : 2 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
21/10/18,
16:00
Θράκη Φερών 3 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
21/10/18,
16:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 5 : 0 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Έβρος Σουφλίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
3/11/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 4 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
3/11/18,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 6 : 0 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 0 : 1 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
4/11/18,
15:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 1 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Θράκη Φερών
10/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 0 : 1 Έβρος Σουφλίου
10/11/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 2 : 1 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
11/11/18,
15:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 5 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 1 : 3 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
11/11/18,
15:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 5 : 0 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
17/11/18,
15:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 3 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
17/11/18,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 2 : 1 Άρδας Καστανεών
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
18/11/18,
15:00
Θράκη Φερών 1 : 0 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
19/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 1 : 1 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
24/11/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 1 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
24/11/18,
15:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
24/11/18,
15:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 2 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 1 : 1 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 0 : 2 Έβρος Σουφλίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ορφέας Σοφικού 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
1/12/18,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 4 : 2 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
2/12/18,
15:00
Θράκη Φερών 1 : 0 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
2/12/18,
15:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 4 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
3/12/18,
15:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 1 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Άρδας Καστανεών
8/12/18,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 Έβρος Σουφλίου
8/12/18,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 3 : 5 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 0 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 2 : 1 Ορφέας Σοφικού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
15/12/18,
14:45
Άρδας Καστανεών 3 : 3 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
16/12/18,
14:45
Ορφέας Σοφικού 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
16/12/18,
14:45
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 0 : 0 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
16/12/18,
14:45
Θράκη Φερών 0 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
17/12/18,
14:45
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 0 : 0 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 0 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
2/2/19,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 3 : 1 Ορφέας Σοφικού
3/2/19,
15:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 0 : 1 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
3/2/19,
15:00
Θράκη Φερών 1 : 3 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
9/2/19,
15:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 0 : 3 Έβρος Σουφλίου
9/2/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 3 : 0 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 0 : 1 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
10/2/19,
15:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
11/2/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 0 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
16/2/19,
15:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 0 : 1 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 1 : 0 Άρδας Καστανεών
17/2/19,
15:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 2 : 0 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
17/2/19,
15:00
Θράκη Φερών 0 : 0 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
17/2/19,
15:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
2/3/19,
15:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 2 : 2 Ορφέας Σοφικού
2/3/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 3 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 1 : 0 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 2 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
4/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Έβρος Σουφλίου
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 0 : 1 Άρδας Καστανεών
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 0 : 1 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
16/3/19,
16:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 3 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
17/3/19,
16:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 0 : 1 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
17/3/19,
16:00
Θράκη Φερών 0 : 2 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θράκη Φερών 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
30/3/19,
16:00
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 1 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 2 : 4 Άρδας Καστανεών
31/3/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 3 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
31/3/19,
17:00
Έβρος Σουφλίου 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
31/3/19,
17:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 0 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
6/4/19,
17:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 1 : 0 Έβρος Σουφλίου
6/4/19,
17:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 1 : 3 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 1 : 2 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
7/4/19,
17:00
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 4 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
7/4/19,
17:00
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 4 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
13/4/19,
17:30
Θράκη Φερών 2 : 1 Άρδας Καστανεών
13/4/19,
17:30
Έβρος Σουφλίου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
13/4/19,
17:30
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
13/4/19,
17:30
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 1 : 2 Ορφέας Σοφικού
13/4/19,
17:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Ορφέας Σοφικού
21/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 1 : 2 Έβρος Σουφλίου
21/4/19,
17:30
Άρδας Καστανεών 1 : 3 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
21/4/19,
17:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 1 : 2 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
21/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 0 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
21/4/19,
17:30
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 0 Θράκη Φερών
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άρδας Καστανεών 3 : 0 ΠΑΕ Νίψας
4/5/19,
17:30
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 1 : 1 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
4/5/19,
17:30
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 4 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
4/5/19,
17:30
Θράκη Φερών 1 : 2 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
4/5/19,
17:30
Έβρος Σουφλίου 0 : 2 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
4/5/19,
17:30
Ορφέας Σοφικού 2 : 1 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου
12/5/19,
17:30
Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου 4 : 1 ΑΕΚ Έβρου
12/5/19,
17:30
Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης 6 : 3 Άρδας Καστανεών
12/5/19,
17:30
Έβρος Σουφλίου 0 : 1 Θράκη Φερών
12/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Ποντιακός 2 : 0 Ορφέας Σοφικού
12/5/19,
17:30
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 0 : 2 ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΕ Νίψας 0 : 3 Ιπποκράτης Αλεξανδρούπολης
19/5/19,
18:00
Άρδας Καστανεών 3 : 2 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου
19/5/19,
18:00
Ορφέας Σοφικού 0 : 6 Ένωση Άνθειας/Αρίστεινου
19/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Νεοχωρίου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ποντιακός
19/5/19,
18:00
ΑΕΚ Έβρου 6 : 2 Θράκη Φερών
19/5/19,
18:30
ΜΓΣ Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 0 : 1 Έβρος Σουφλίου