ΕΠΣ Έβρου - Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 5 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
29/9/18,
16:30
ΑΣ Πέπλου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
30/9/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
30/9/18,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 3 : 3 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
30/9/18,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 2 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 1 : 4 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
30/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 5 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 4 : 3 Νίκη Απαλού
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
13/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 3 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
13/10/18,
16:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 1 : 5 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 5 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
14/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 0 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
14/10/18,
16:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 1 ΑΟ Θράκης
15/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
20/10/18,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
20/10/18,
16:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 7 : 1 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 2 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 4 : 0 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
21/10/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 4 : 5 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
21/10/18,
16:00
Νίκη Απαλού 2 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
21/10/18,
16:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 4 ΑΣ Πέπλου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 5 : 0 ΑΟ Θράκης
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μάκρης
3/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 5 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
3/11/18,
15:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 0 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
4/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
4/11/18,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 5 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
4/11/18,
15:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 3 : 5 Νίκη Απαλού
4/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 1 ΑΣ Πέπλου
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 4 ΑΟ Θράκης
11/11/18,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 2 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
11/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
11/11/18,
11:30
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 6 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
11/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 6 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 2 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 6 : 1 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 5 : 0 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
17/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 1 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 0 : 3 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
18/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
18/11/18,
11:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
18/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 6 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
18/11/18,
15:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 7 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 1 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
24/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 4 : 1 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 3 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 2 : 3 Νίκη Απαλού
25/11/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 4 : 2 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
25/11/18,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 3 ΑΟ Μάκρης
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 3 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
25/11/18,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 0 : 0 ΑΟ Θράκης
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 3 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
1/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
1/12/18,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 1 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
2/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 0 : 2 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
2/12/18,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 4 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
2/12/18,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 3 : 3 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 5 : 0 ΑΟ Μάκρης
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 7 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 3 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
8/12/18,
15:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 1 : 7 ΑΣ Πέπλου
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 2 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
9/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 2 ΑΟ Θράκης
9/12/18,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 1 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
9/12/18,
15:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 5 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
14:45
ΑΟ Μάκρης 6 : 1 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
15/12/18,
14:45
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 2 : 2 ΑΣ Πέπλου
15/12/18,
14:45
ΑΟ Θράκης 3 : 3 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
16/12/18,
11:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
16/12/18,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 3 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
16/12/18,
14:45
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 1 : 2 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
16/12/18,
14:45
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
16/12/18,
14:45
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 3 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 5 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 4 : 4 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
2/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 4 : 0 ΑΟ Θράκης
3/2/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
3/2/19,
15:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 3 : 2 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
3/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
3/2/19,
15:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 2 : 3 ΑΟ Μάκρης
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
9/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 2 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
9/2/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
9/2/19,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού 0 : 2 ΑΣ Πέπλου
10/2/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 0 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
10/2/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 4 : 1 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 1 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 2 : 1 ΑΟ Μάκρης
16/2/19,
15:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 4 : 3 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
17/2/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 0 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
17/2/19,
15:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 8 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
17/2/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 5 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
17/2/19,
15:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 3 Νίκη Απαλού
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 0 ΑΟ Θράκης
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 5 : 2 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
2/3/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 2 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
2/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 1 ΑΣ Πέπλου
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
3/3/19,
15:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
3/3/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
3/3/19,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 1 ΑΟ Μάκρης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 4 : 3 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
9/3/19,
16:00
Νίκη Απαλού 7 : 1 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 0 : 5 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
9/3/19,
16:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 4 : 1 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
9/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
9/3/19,
16:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 4 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 4 : 2 ΑΟ Θράκης
13/3/19,
16:30
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
13/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 1 : 4 ΑΟ Μάκρης
13/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
13/3/19,
16:30
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 5 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
13/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
13/3/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
13/3/19,
16:30
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 0 : 2 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 1 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 1 ΑΣ Πέπλου
16/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 1 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
17/3/19,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
17/3/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 3 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
17/3/19,
16:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
17/3/19,
16:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 2 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
17/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 2 : 2 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 2 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 2 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 3 : 5 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
23/3/19,
16:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 3 : 0 ΑΟ Θράκης
23/3/19,
16:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 2 : 4 ΑΟ Μάκρης
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 8 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 1 ΑΣ Πέπλου
30/3/19,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 2 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 1 : 0 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
30/3/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 2 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
31/3/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 1 : 3 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
31/3/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
31/3/19,
17:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
31/3/19,
17:00
Νίκη Απαλού 3 : 2 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 6 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
6/4/19,
17:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
6/4/19,
17:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 4 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
6/4/19,
17:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 2 : 0 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
7/4/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 2 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
7/4/19,
11:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
7/4/19,
17:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 5 ΑΟ Μάκρης
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 4 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/19,
17:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
10/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 2 : 3 ΑΣ Πέπλου
10/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 6 : 2 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
10/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 6 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
10/4/19,
17:30
Νίκη Απαλού 4 : 1 ΑΟ Θράκης
10/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 3 : 3 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
10/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
10/4/19,
17:30
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 8 : 2 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Θράκης 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
14/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 2 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
14/4/19,
17:30
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 2 : 4 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
14/4/19,
17:30
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 2 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
14/4/19,
17:30
ΑΣ Πέπλου 2 : 3 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
14/4/19,
17:30
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
14/4/19,
17:30
Νίκη Απαλού 4 : 2 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
14/4/19,
17:30
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 3 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:30
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 0 : 6 ΑΣ Πέπλου
20/4/19,
17:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 1 Νίκη Απαλού
20/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 1 : 2 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
20/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 3 : 4 ΑΟ Θράκης
21/4/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 0 ΑΟ Μάκρης
21/4/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 0 : 0 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
21/4/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 0 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
21/4/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 0 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 8 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
ΑΣ Πέπλου 3 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
5/5/19,
11:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 4 : 1 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
5/5/19,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 0 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
5/5/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 4 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
5/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
5/5/19,
17:30
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 3 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
5/5/19,
17:30
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 0 : 3 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΣ Πέπλου 1 : 0 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
8/5/19,
17:30
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μάκρης
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 1 : 0 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 3 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 0 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
8/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 2 ΑΟ Θράκης
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Μάκρης 3 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
11/5/19,
17:30
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 4 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
11/5/19,
17:30
ΑΟ Θράκης 2 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
12/5/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 8 : 1 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
12/5/19,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
12/5/19,
11:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 4 : 3 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
12/5/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
12/5/19,
17:30
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 0 : 3 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
18/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0 : 4 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
18/5/19,
18:00
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 1 : 4 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
18/5/19,
18:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μάκρης
18/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 2 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
18/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
19/5/19,
11:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 2 : 0 Νίκη Απαλού
19/5/19,
18:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Θράκης
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 3 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
29/5/19,
18:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 4 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
29/5/19,
18:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
29/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 6 : 0 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
29/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 1 : 3 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
29/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 2 : 4 ΑΟ Θράκης
29/5/19,
18:00
Νίκη Απαλού 4 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
29/5/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 2 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/6/19,
18:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής 2 : 6 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
1/6/19,
18:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 5 : 2 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
1/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 1 : 4 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
1/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 3 : 4 Νίκη Απαλού
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 0 : 3 ΑΟ Μαΐστρου
2/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Θράκης 3 : 3 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
2/6/19,
18:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 4 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
2/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 2 : 1 Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ένωση Λυκόφης/Κορνοφωλιάς 3 : 0 Πυρσός Σιδηρού
9/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Μαΐστρου 4 : 0 ΑΕ Νέας Χιλής
9/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 3 : 4 ΑΣ Πέπλου
9/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 4 : 1 ΑΟ Θράκης
9/6/19,
18:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 1 : 3 Νίκη Απαλού
9/6/19,
18:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 6 : 0 ΑΟ Μάκρης
9/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 6 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
9/6/19,
18:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 5 : 1 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/6/21,
15:00
Πυρσός Σιδηρού 2 : 3 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς