ΕΠΣ Έβρου - Β' Κατηγορία Νότιος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 2 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 2 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 1 : 3 ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
29/9/19,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 3 : 1 ΑΟ Μάκρης
29/9/19,
17:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
29/9/19,
17:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 1 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
5/10/19,
16:30
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 5 : 0 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ Πέπλου 0 : 5 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Μάκρης 1 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
7/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 0 : 6 Νίκη Απαλού
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 0 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 3 : 0 ΑΟ Μάκρης
13/10/19,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 2 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
13/10/19,
11:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 4 : 0 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
13/10/19,
16:30
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 8 : 1 ΑΣ Πέπλου
14/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 1 : 6 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 3 : 1 ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 3 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
20/10/19,
16:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 4 : 0 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
21/10/19,
16:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
21/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 3 : 3 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 3 : 2 ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 0 : 2 Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών 0 : 4 Νίκη Απαλού
27/10/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 0 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
27/10/19,
16:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
27/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 1 : 3 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού 1 : 2 ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
2/11/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς 4 : 1 ΑΟ Δορίσκου
3/11/19,
11:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 4 : 0 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 4 : 2 Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς 3 : 2 ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Μάκρης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης 4 : 0 ΑΣ Πέπλου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου 2 : 2 ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης 2 : 5 Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
10/11/19,
15:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης 0 : 1 ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
11/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 2 : 2 Νίκη Απαλού
11/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου - : - ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
17/11/19,
11:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
17/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
17/11/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού - : - ΑΣ Πέπλου
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αρίστεινου - : - ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
24/11/19,
11:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
24/11/19,
11:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς - : - Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - Νίκη Απαλού
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου - : - ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
1/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα - : - ΑΣ Πέπλου
2/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου - : - ΑΟ Καππαδοκών
8/12/19,
11:00
Νίκη Απαλού - : - ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
8/12/19,
11:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
8/12/19,
15:00
Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
8/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα - : - Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής - : - ΑΣ Πέπλου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Δορίσκου - : - Νίκη Απαλού
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΟ Μάκρης - : - ΑΟ Αγναντιάς
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου - : - Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
15/12/19,
15:00
Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης - : - Φουρτούνα Αλεξανδρούπολης
16/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - Ακρίτας Δαδιάς
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Νίκη Απαλού - : - ΑΟ Μάκρης
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Πέπλου - : - ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
21/12/19,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Άβαντα - : - ΑΟ Δορίσκου
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Καππαδοκών - : - ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Ακρίτας Δαδιάς - : - ΑΕ Νέας Χηλής
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγναντιάς - : - Ποντιακός Αλεξανδρούπολης