ΕΠΣ Θράκης - Α' Κατηγορία Playoff 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
Δόξα Σώστη 0 : 2 Ελπίδα Σαπών
6/4/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 2 : 0 Πανθρακικός
6/4/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων 0 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου 5 : 0 Δόξα Σώστη
9/4/19,
17:00
Πανθρακικός 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων
9/4/19,
17:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 0 : 1 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων
13/4/19,
17:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 0 : 1 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου
13/4/19,
17:00
Πανθρακικός 1 : 1 Δόξα Σώστη
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου 0 : 0 Πανθρακικός
20/4/19,
17:00
Δόξα Σώστη 1 : 3 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
20/4/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων 1 : 3 Ελπίδα Σαπών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
Πανθρακικός 2 : 2 Ελπίδα Σαπών
4/5/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 1 : 2 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου
4/5/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων 1 : 2 Δόξα Σώστη
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/5/19,
17:00
Πανθρακικός 1 : 3 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
8/5/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων
8/5/19,
17:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 0 : 0 Δόξα Σώστη
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων 2 : 5 Πανθρακικός
11/5/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 2 : 2 Ελπίδα Σαπών
11/5/19,
17:00
Δόξα Σώστη 1 : 3 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/5/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου 1 : 0 Ελπίδα Σαπών
18/5/19,
17:00
Δόξα Σώστη 1 : 0 Πανθρακικός
18/5/19,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων 0 : 2 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/5/19,
17:00
Πανθρακικός 0 : 0 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου
25/5/19,
17:00
Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 6 : 0 Δόξα Σώστη
25/5/19,
17:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 3 : 3 Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/6/19,
17:00
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ιάσμου 1 : 3 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου
1/6/19,
17:00
Δόξα Σώστη 3 : 4 Αναγέννηση Παγουρίων
1/6/19,
17:00
Ελπίδα Σαπών 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός