ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/9/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
19/9/21,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
19/9/21,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
19/9/21,
16:30
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
19/9/21,
16:30
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 4 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
26/9/21,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
3/10/21,
16:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
17/10/21,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 6 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 3 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
20/10/21,
16:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 2 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 2 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2 : 3 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 2 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 4 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 4 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 3 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 2 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 3 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 5 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ