ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 3 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
12/9/20,
16:30
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
12/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 4 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ.
13/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ. 0 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ.
27/9/20,
16:30
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 1 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0 : 2 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ. 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 3 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ.
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:15
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ. 2 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 3 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ.
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 4 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ.
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ. 0 : 4 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ