ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
12/9/20,
16:30
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 4 : 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
13/9/20,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 1 : 2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/9/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 6 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 1 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/20,
16:30
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 7 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 5 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 4 : 0 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 2 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
18/10/20,
16:15
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/20,
16:15
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 5 : 2 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
21/10/20,
16:15
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 3 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 4 : 2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 4 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 2 ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ