ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Α' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ 1 : 0 ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 6 : 0 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
20/9/20,
16:30
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - : - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
ΙΑΣΩΝ - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - : - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - : - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ